My bday party!

3 comments
Here's some pictures I wanna share about my bday party. Enjoy!


The cake table

Balloons

Cake with candles

cake done xD

My present, a plushy horsie :3

My friends gave me an iPod nano, they are so sweet :)

With my glow stick earrings lol

Me with the cake :) I was really exhausted


I really had fun tonight.
Next PostNewer Post Previous PostOlder Post Home

3 comments:

Hell Notes for Beauty™ said...

Happy birthday! You looked gorgeous and the cake looked sooo delicious.

LadyLuck27 said...

The cake was super yummy! Thx you :)

Nolitoshy said...

tu zapatos estan bellos!!!

Contact us

Name

Email *

Message *

Instagram

Instagram

Follow Us

Subscribe

Stats


 

Followers

Social Media

Follow
Follow

Like Us!